Arrow Episodes Ratings
By the_comebacks 2 Comments
1. City of Heroes-8
2.Identity-7?
3. Broken Dolls-9
4.Crucible-8?
5.The League of Assassins-9
6. Keep your enemies closer-8
7.State vs Queen-8
8. The Scientist-9
9. Three Ghosts-9.7
10. Blast Radius-7.8
11. Blind Spot-8
12. Tremors-8
13. Heir to the Demon-8.5
14. Time of Death-8.7
15. The Promise-7
16. Suicide Squad-9.3
17. Birds of Prey-6.5
18. Deathstroke-8.8
19. The Man Under the Hood-7.5
20. Seeing Red-8
21. City of Blood-8
22. Streets of Fire-8.5
23. Unthinkable-8