Favorite TV Shows of 2014?
By MadeinBangladesh 9 Comments
Here's My Top 10:
1. Hannibal Season 3 10/10
2. Fargo - 9.5/10
3. Nathan For You Season 2 - 9.5/10
4. Game of Thrones Season 4 - 9/10
5. Orange is the New Black Season 2 - 9/10
6. The Leftovers Season 1 - 9/10
7. Parks and Recreation Season 6 - 9/10
8. South Park Season 18 - 8.5/10
9. Community Season 5 - 8.5/10
10. Rick and Morty Season 1 - 8.5/10
Honorable Mentions: The Flash, Arrow, Louie, Orphan Black, The Americans, Walking Dead, True Detective, & Key and Peele, Utopia (UK).
What are your favorite shows this year?