Shows that I'm watching....maybe you should be too!
By Kid_Kwiks 5 Comments
Sup yall - Since it's Friday and I'm at work, I figured I would not do any.....So here is my list of shows that I watch, in no particular order...Not sure if I can pick a fave from this list...I watch them all religiously. Which shows do you watch and more importantly, What should I be watching that I'm not?????????
SHOWS I WATCH:
1. Sons of Anarchy
2. Southland
3. Justified
4. The Event
5. Being Human (UK)
6. Shameless (Showtime)
7. Dr. Who
8. Smallville
9. Supernatural
10 .Sanctuary
11. Haven
12. Torchwood
13. Being Human (US)
14. SGU
15. Chuck
16. Dexter
17. Spartacus
18. Californication
19. Burn Notice
20. White Collar
21. Vampire Diaries